Jennifer Huff Real Estate Agent
  • Home
  • About Me
    1. About Me
  • Buy
    1. Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Calculator
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
3732 Skyview Drive, Lewiston, ID 83501
1/47

$535,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,532 SqFt

3732 Skyview Drive, Lewiston, ID 83501

Listed by Kyle Bean of Real Broker LLC

Intermountain MLS (IMLS)
3582 N 3230 E, Kimberly, ID 83341
1/42

$385,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,618 SqFt

3582 N 3230 E, Kimberly, ID 83341

Listed by Veronica Xander of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Idaho Homes & Properties

Intermountain MLS (IMLS)
24395 Silver Bullet WAY, Murrieta, CA 92562

$650,000

$655,000

0.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,230 SqFt

24395 Silver Bullet WAY, Murrieta, CA 92562

MLS# SW26064453

Listed by Katherine Materiale of Real Brokerage Technologies

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
31083 London Plane DR, Winchester, CA 92596

$584,830

$594,990

1.7%
3 Beds3 Baths1,705 SqFt

31083 London Plane DR, Winchester, CA 92596

MLS# SW26025509

Listed by Penelope Xanthakis of D R Horton America's Builder

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
7825 S Chisum Way, Meridian, ID 83642-7172
1/50

$825,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,161 SqFt

7825 S Chisum Way, Meridian, ID 83642-7172

Listed by Aubrey Innes of Real Broker LLC

Intermountain MLS (IMLS)
11 6th Street, Middleton, ID 83644
1/38

$329,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,129 SqFt

11 6th Street, Middleton, ID 83644

Listed by Alison Hawes of Silvercreek Realty Group

Intermountain MLS (IMLS)
750 Mae Dr., Twin Falls, ID 83301
1/29

$435,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,379 SqFt

750 Mae Dr., Twin Falls, ID 83301

Listed by Chantel Cook of Real Broker LLC

Intermountain MLS (IMLS)
30612 Corte Hermoso, Winchester, CA 92596

$632,260

$619,990

2.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,259 SqFt

30612 Corte Hermoso, Winchester, CA 92596

MLS# SW26028024

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
29622 La Cresta DR, Canyon Lake, CA 92587

$545,000

$535,000

1.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,351 SqFt

29622 La Cresta DR, Canyon Lake, CA 92587

MLS# JT26042580

Listed by Derek Eisenberg of Continental Real Estate Group, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2208 S Alaska Way, Meridian, ID 83642
1/48

$599,900

4 Beds3 Baths2,371 SqFt

2208 S Alaska Way, Meridian, ID 83642

Listed by Stacy Gunnerson of Silvercreek Realty Group

Intermountain MLS (IMLS)
30560 Olive Berry PL, Murrieta, CA 92563

$770,000

$770,000

5 Beds3 Baths3,381 SqFt

30560 Olive Berry PL, Murrieta, CA 92563

MLS# SW26074741

Listed by Jessica Genung of Real Brokerage Technologies

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
36312 Shedera CT, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532

$680,000

$690,000

1.4%
5 Beds3 Baths2,795 SqFt

36312 Shedera CT, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532

MLS# SW25215081

Listed by Paige Hardy Hill of Real Brokerage Technologies

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
400 W 90 N, Burley, ID 83318
1/34

$715,000

2 Beds3 Baths3,008 SqFt

400 W 90 N, Burley, ID 83318

Listed by Amy Peterson of Turn Key Realty

Intermountain MLS (IMLS)
11 Plaza Avila, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532

$705,000

$699,900

0.7%
5 Beds3 Baths3,194 SqFt

11 Plaza Avila, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532

MLS# IV26083871

Listed by RONALD HAYES of Ryconn, Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
29445 Ironview DR, Menifee, CA 92584

$684,990

$693,990

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths2,191 SqFt

29445 Ironview DR, Menifee, CA 92584

MLS# IV26043699

Listed by NORMAN BROWN of PULTE HOMES OF CALIFORNIA, INC

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
26251 Olson, Homeland, CA 92548

$410,000

$405,000

1.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,344 SqFt

26251 Olson, Homeland, CA 92548

MLS# SW26068141

Listed by Stephanie Olivera of Real Brokerage Technologies

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
707 Hathaway St, Moscow, ID 83843
1/50

$525,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,792 SqFt

707 Hathaway St, Moscow, ID 83843

Listed by Samantha Devoe of Real Broker LLC

Intermountain MLS (IMLS)
45971 Hunter Lodge, Temecula, CA 92592

$740,000

$735,000

0.7%
3 Beds3 Baths2,654 SqFt

45971 Hunter Lodge, Temecula, CA 92592

MLS# OC26067476

Listed by Robert Barksdale of Realty One Group West

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
31107 London Plane DR, Winchester, CA 92596

$617,490

$617,490

4 Beds3 Baths1,975 SqFt

31107 London Plane DR, Winchester, CA 92596

MLS# SW26047933

Listed by Rebecca Flores of D R Horton America's Builder

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
919 N Fig #C, Escondido, CA 92026

$440,000

$399,999

10.0%
2 Beds1 Bath1,008 SqFt

919 N Fig #C, Escondido, CA 92026

MLS# SW26080737

Listed by Jaime Guerrero of Real Brokerage Technologies

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3224 Overland, Burley, ID 83318
1/49

$575,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,996 SqFt

3224 Overland, Burley, ID 83318

Listed by Desi Williams of Real Broker LLC

Intermountain MLS (IMLS)
1366 N Waterbrook Way, Star, ID 83669
1/31

$689,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,411 SqFt

1366 N Waterbrook Way, Star, ID 83669

Listed by Heidi Davenport of Real Broker LLC

Intermountain MLS (IMLS)
327 N Conant Ave, Burley, ID 83318
1/11

$235,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,056 SqFt

327 N Conant Ave, Burley, ID 83318

Listed by Alyssa Terry of CENTURY 21 Riverside Realty

Intermountain MLS (IMLS)
2538 W Macarthur, Unit E, Santa Ana, CA 92704

$599,999

$599,900

2 Beds2 Baths1,177 SqFt

2538 W Macarthur, Unit E, Santa Ana, CA 92704

MLS# OC26055684

Listed by John Cirignani of Legacy 15 Real Estate Brokers

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Real Logo Outline Black
Real Broker, LLC
Jennifer Huff | License ID: CA #01969136 | ID #1271275
3597 E. Monarch Sky Lane, Suite 240, Meridian, ID, 83646, USA

+1(986) 668-2766

jenhuffrealtor@gmail.com

Jerry Dalton, Broker Idaho License # LC54829

Rachel Stalnaker, Broker CA | DRE # 01775213

Get My App